# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1791,805746
2 Lockheed Martin 2451,36592
3 Raytheon 2821,14535
4 Airbus 31892623
5 Northrop Grumman 17883020
6 BAE Systems 16077039
7 AgustaWestland 29500279
8 Rolls-Royce 83495194
9 Embraer 24461205
10 General Electric Aviation 31369420
11 Thales 11235912
12 Bombardier 30356332
13 Pratt & Whitney 30356101
14 Airbus Helicopters 31354181
15 EADS 8328415
16 CFM International 11266201
17 Saab 5826420
18 MBDA 1342445
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2223191
20 General Dynamics 721787
21 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1181583
22 ATR 6152150
23 Bell Helicopter 914961
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514238
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441281
26 Honeywell 371261
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311195
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611234
29 Elbit Systems 161062
30 NASA 11052
31 Rockwell Collins 12102-
32 L-3 Communications 111003
33 IAE 29181
34 General Electric 4985-
35 DCNS 38857
36 Airbus Military 38516
37 Rheinmetall Defence 698310
38 Patria 10827
39 Kongsberg Gruppen 16828
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 70
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.