# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1811,838759
2 Lockheed Martin 2461,37794
3 Raytheon 2841,16137
4 Airbus 31916631
5 Northrop Grumman 18183721
6 BAE Systems 16277439
7 AgustaWestland 29512285
8 Rolls-Royce 83506203
9 Embraer 24469211
10 General Electric Aviation 31381426
11 Bombardier 30370339
12 Thales 11336112
13 Pratt & Whitney 30361110
14 Airbus Helicopters 31357183
15 EADS 8328415
16 CFM International 11276209
17 Saab 5826420
18 MBDA 1342505
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2323492
20 General Dynamics 721787
21 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1181593
22 Bell Helicopter 915767
23 ATR 6154152
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514538
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371261
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311195
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 Elbit Systems 161062
30 NASA 11062
31 Rockwell Collins 12102-
32 L-3 Communications 111013
33 IAE 29485
34 Airbus Military 39018
35 General Electric 4985-
36 DCNS 38857
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 16858
38 Rheinmetall Defence 708410
39 Patria 10827
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.