# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1882,092847
2 Lockheed Martin 2601,587130
3 Raytheon 2941,34152
4 Airbus 331,119699
5 Northrop Grumman 19591527
6 BAE Systems 17685448
7 Rolls-Royce 84598239
8 Leonardo Helicopters 30586325
9 Embraer 24526238
10 Bombardier 32445376
11 Airbus Helicopters 45428225
12 General Electric Aviation 36428464
13 Thales 12641216
14 Pratt & Whitney 31405140
15 CFM International 11348263
16 Saab 6834523
17 MBDA 1392965
18 Airbus Group 8328615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2326199
20 Bell Helicopter 14223117
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241805
23 ATR 6174164
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515439
25 Honeywell 371391
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 NASA 11172
29 Elbit Systems 171162
30 Beechcraft Corporation 1611637
31 L-3 Communications 131083
32 Rockwell Collins 13108-
33 IAE 210690
34 Russian Helicopters 2310628
35 Airbus Military 310529
36 Airbus Defence and Space 171036
37 Rheinmetall Defence 10010012
38 Kongsberg Gruppen 16988
39 DCNS 419710
40 Sukhoi 199614
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 74
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.