# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,902783
2 Lockheed Martin 2491,419102
3 Raytheon 2871,19842
4 Airbus 32962648
5 Northrop Grumman 18785825
6 BAE Systems 16979543
7 AgustaWestland 30534299
8 Rolls-Royce 84530212
9 Embraer 24481214
10 Bombardier 33393351
11 General Electric Aviation 36392436
12 Airbus Helicopters 39375196
13 Thales 11837213
14 Pratt & Whitney 30367117
15 CFM International 11290224
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 5927621
18 MBDA 1362625
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424195
20 General Dynamics 691827
21 Bell Helicopter 1016972
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221683
23 ATR 6159154
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514738
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451291
26 Honeywell 371291
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311225
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 Elbit Systems 161102
30 NASA 11102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131013
33 Airbus Military 39726
34 IAE 29585
35 DCNS 40889
36 Kongsberg Gruppen 16888
37 Patria 10868
38 General Electric 4986-
39 Rheinmetall Defence 708610
40 Airbus Defence and Space 14846
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 72
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.