# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1831,865765
2 Lockheed Martin 2481,39897
3 Raytheon 2851,18240
4 Airbus 31933640
5 Northrop Grumman 18184522
6 BAE Systems 16278639
7 AgustaWestland 29524292
8 Rolls-Royce 84512206
9 Embraer 24474212
10 General Electric Aviation 33389431
11 Bombardier 31379343
12 Thales 11636912
13 Airbus Helicopters 31365189
14 Pratt & Whitney 30365112
15 CFM International 11285217
16 Airbus Group 8328415
17 Saab 5926920
18 MBDA 1362565
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2423994
20 General Dynamics 721797
21 Bell Helicopter 1016671
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1211653
23 ATR 6155153
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514638
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371281
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311215
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 Elbit Systems 161082
30 NASA 11082
31 Rockwell Collins 12104-
32 L-3 Communications 111013
33 IAE 29585
34 Airbus Military 39118
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16878
36 DCNS 39867
37 General Electric 4986-
38 Patria 10847
39 Rheinmetall Defence 708410
40 Airbus Defence and Space 12785
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.