# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1892,148875
2 Lockheed Martin 2661,643135
3 Raytheon 2951,38755
4 Airbus 331,156710
5 Northrop Grumman 19794230
6 BAE Systems 18088351
7 Rolls-Royce 84613245
8 Leonardo Helicopters 31596336
9 Embraer 24535244
10 Bombardier 32459382
11 Airbus Helicopters 46446233
12 General Electric Aviation 36434469
13 Thales 12942517
14 Pratt & Whitney 31413144
15 Saab 6836623
16 CFM International 11357271
17 MBDA 1413085
18 Airbus Group 8228615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 23268104
20 Bell Helicopter 15234123
21 General Dynamics 701937
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241865
23 ATR 6179168
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515539
25 Honeywell 371491
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 Russian Helicopters 2612532
29 NASA 11212
30 Elbit Systems 181192
31 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
32 Rockwell Collins 13113-
33 Sukhoi 2011114
34 L-3 Communications 131103
35 IAE 211092
36 Airbus Military 310931
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 161089
38 Airbus Defence and Space 171077
39 Rheinmetall Defence 10110512
40 DCNS 4410312
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 76
Copyright © 2003-2017 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.