# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,968807
2 Lockheed Martin 2521,458104
3 Raytheon 2891,24945
4 Airbus 331,018667
5 Northrop Grumman 19187826
6 BAE Systems 17380943
7 AgustaWestland 30557311
8 Rolls-Royce 84553224
9 Embraer 24500225
10 Bombardier 33409359
11 General Electric Aviation 36409450
12 Airbus Helicopters 44396208
13 Thales 12238614
14 Pratt & Whitney 30379125
15 CFM International 11313238
16 Saab 6229822
17 Airbus Group 8328615
18 MBDA 1372735
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2425197
20 Bell Helicopter 1219796
21 General Dynamics 701877
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221713
23 ATR 6166160
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515339
25 Honeywell 371331
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451301
27 Sagem Defense Securite 321295
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611436
29 NASA 11122
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 L-3 Communications 131063
32 Rockwell Collins 12105-
33 IAE 210287
34 Airbus Military 310128
35 Airbus Defence and Space 16946
36 Kongsberg Gruppen 16948
37 DCNS 40929
38 Rheinmetall Defence 818810
39 General Electric 4987-
40 Patria 10868
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 73
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.