# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1831,860763
2 Lockheed Martin 2471,39396
3 Raytheon 2851,17540
4 Airbus 31927639
5 Northrop Grumman 18184421
6 BAE Systems 16278239
7 AgustaWestland 29520288
8 Rolls-Royce 84510204
9 Embraer 24474212
10 General Electric Aviation 33387428
11 Bombardier 31375340
12 Thales 11436812
13 Pratt & Whitney 30363112
14 Airbus Helicopters 31361186
15 EADS 8328415
16 CFM International 11282216
17 Saab 5926920
18 MBDA 1362565
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2323894
20 General Dynamics 721797
21 Bell Helicopter 1016570
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1211633
23 ATR 6155153
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514538
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371271
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311215
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 NASA 11082
30 Elbit Systems 161072
31 Rockwell Collins 12103-
32 L-3 Communications 111013
33 IAE 29585
34 Airbus Military 39118
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16878
36 DCNS 39867
37 General Electric 4985-
38 Rheinmetall Defence 708410
39 Patria 10837
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.