# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,935794
2 Lockheed Martin 2511,444103
3 Raytheon 2891,23744
4 Airbus 32985653
5 Northrop Grumman 19086926
6 BAE Systems 17380743
7 AgustaWestland 30553309
8 Rolls-Royce 84545218
9 Embraer 24488218
10 Bombardier 33406358
11 General Electric Aviation 36400442
12 Airbus Helicopters 44391205
13 Thales 12038114
14 Pratt & Whitney 30372120
15 CFM International 11297226
16 Saab 6128921
17 Airbus Group 8328615
18 MBDA 1372695
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424997
20 Bell Helicopter 1118788
21 General Dynamics 701857
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221703
23 ATR 6161155
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515139
25 Honeywell 371321
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451301
27 Sagem Defense Securite 321285
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611436
29 NASA 11112
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131043
33 Airbus Military 310128
34 IAE 29885
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16928
36 Airbus Defence and Space 16916
37 DCNS 40909
38 General Electric 4987-
39 Rheinmetall Defence 818710
40 Patria 10868
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 73
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.