# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,873768
2 Lockheed Martin 2481,407100
3 Raytheon 2861,18840
4 Airbus 31944644
5 Northrop Grumman 18084724
6 BAE Systems 16279042
7 AgustaWestland 29529296
8 Rolls-Royce 84520209
9 Embraer 24475213
10 General Electric Aviation 33389433
11 Bombardier 31381344
12 Thales 11837013
13 Airbus Helicopters 31368190
14 Pratt & Whitney 30365116
15 CFM International 11288221
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 5927121
18 MBDA 1362585
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424095
20 General Dynamics 701807
21 Bell Helicopter 1016872
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1211653
23 ATR 6157154
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514638
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371281
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311225
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 NASA 11092
30 Elbit Systems 161082
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 111013
33 IAE 29585
34 Airbus Military 39526
35 DCNS 40878
36 Kongsberg Gruppen 16878
37 General Electric 4986-
38 Patria 10857
39 Rheinmetall Defence 708510
40 Airbus Defence and Space 14846
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.