# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1882,069837
2 Lockheed Martin 2591,577130
3 Raytheon 2921,33049
4 Airbus 331,093689
5 Northrop Grumman 19591527
6 BAE Systems 17685047
7 Rolls-Royce 84592236
8 AgustaWestland 30582324
9 Embraer 24522235
10 Bombardier 33437375
11 Airbus Helicopters 45428225
12 General Electric Aviation 36422459
13 Thales 12640916
14 Pratt & Whitney 31400134
15 Saab 6833923
16 CFM International 11336251
17 MBDA 1392895
18 Airbus Group 8328615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2325999
20 Bell Helicopter 14223117
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241795
23 ATR 6174164
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515339
25 Honeywell 371391
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611637
29 NASA 11152
30 Elbit Systems 161142
31 L-3 Communications 131083
32 Rockwell Collins 13108-
33 Airbus Military 310529
34 IAE 210488
35 Russian Helicopters 2310227
36 Airbus Defence and Space 171016
37 Rheinmetall Defence 9510012
38 Kongsberg Gruppen 16988
39 DCNS 419710
40 Sukhoi 199413
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 74
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.