# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1892,140872
2 Lockheed Martin 2661,640135
3 Raytheon 2951,37854
4 Airbus 331,156710
5 Northrop Grumman 19794130
6 BAE Systems 17988151
7 Rolls-Royce 84611244
8 Leonardo Helicopters 31595336
9 Embraer 24534244
10 Bombardier 32457381
11 Airbus Helicopters 46446233
12 General Electric Aviation 36433468
13 Thales 12942417
14 Pratt & Whitney 31413144
15 Saab 6836623
16 CFM International 11356271
17 MBDA 1413085
18 Airbus Group 8228615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 23268104
20 Bell Helicopter 15232122
21 General Dynamics 701937
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241855
23 ATR 6179168
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515539
25 Honeywell 371481
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 Russian Helicopters 2612232
29 NASA 11212
30 Elbit Systems 181192
31 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
32 Rockwell Collins 13113-
33 IAE 211092
34 L-3 Communications 131093
35 Airbus Military 310931
36 Sukhoi 2010814
37 Airbus Defence and Space 171077
38 Kongsberg Gruppen 161059
39 Rheinmetall Defence 10110512
40 DCNS 4410312
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 76
Copyright © 2003-2017 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.