# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1892,101853
2 Lockheed Martin 2631,603130
3 Raytheon 2951,34953
4 Airbus 331,126702
5 Northrop Grumman 19591827
6 BAE Systems 17985849
7 Rolls-Royce 84600241
8 Leonardo Helicopters 30587326
9 Embraer 24527238
10 Bombardier 32446377
11 Airbus Helicopters 45429226
12 General Electric Aviation 36429464
13 Thales 12641216
14 Pratt & Whitney 31408140
15 CFM International 11351265
16 Saab 6834823
17 MBDA 1392975
18 Airbus Group 8328615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2326199
20 Bell Helicopter 14225118
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241815
23 ATR 6174164
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515439
25 Honeywell 371421
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 NASA 11182
29 Elbit Systems 181172
30 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
31 L-3 Communications 131083
32 Rockwell Collins 13108-
33 Russian Helicopters 2310828
34 Airbus Military 310629
35 IAE 210690
36 Airbus Defence and Space 171057
37 Rheinmetall Defence 10010312
38 Sukhoi 2010214
39 Kongsberg Gruppen 16988
40 DCNS 419710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 75
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.