# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,893775
2 Lockheed Martin 2481,416102
3 Raytheon 2871,19641
4 Airbus 32956645
5 Northrop Grumman 18785325
6 BAE Systems 16979443
7 AgustaWestland 29533298
8 Rolls-Royce 84528212
9 Embraer 24478214
10 General Electric Aviation 33391435
11 Bombardier 32388348
12 Airbus Helicopters 32373194
13 Thales 11837013
14 Pratt & Whitney 30367116
15 CFM International 11289223
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 5927621
18 MBDA 1362605
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424095
20 General Dynamics 691827
21 Bell Helicopter 1016972
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1211663
23 ATR 6159154
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514638
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451291
26 Honeywell 371281
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311225
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 Elbit Systems 161102
30 NASA 11102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131013
33 Airbus Military 39626
34 IAE 29585
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16888
36 DCNS 40878
37 Patria 10868
38 General Electric 4986-
39 Rheinmetall Defence 708610
40 Airbus Defence and Space 14846
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 72
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.