# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,917790
2 Lockheed Martin 2511,428102
3 Raytheon 2891,20842
4 Airbus 32972651
5 Northrop Grumman 18886526
6 BAE Systems 16980143
7 AgustaWestland 30551308
8 Rolls-Royce 84539216
9 Embraer 24482215
10 Bombardier 33399354
11 General Electric Aviation 36394439
12 Airbus Helicopters 44384202
13 Thales 11937613
14 Pratt & Whitney 30367119
15 CFM International 11291225
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 6028021
18 MBDA 1362675
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424897
20 General Dynamics 701847
21 Bell Helicopter 1118183
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221693
23 ATR 6160155
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514738
25 Honeywell 371301
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451291
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311245
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611436
29 NASA 11112
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131023
33 Airbus Military 310028
34 IAE 29685
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16908
36 DCNS 40899
37 Rheinmetall Defence 748710
38 Airbus Defence and Space 15876
39 Patria 10868
40 General Electric 4986-
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 72
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.