# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1791,824755
2 Lockheed Martin 2461,36893
3 Raytheon 2831,15136
4 Airbus 31910629
5 Northrop Grumman 17883020
6 BAE Systems 16277339
7 AgustaWestland 29509283
8 Rolls-Royce 83504202
9 Embraer 24467210
10 General Electric Aviation 31377424
11 Bombardier 30366338
12 Thales 11336112
13 Pratt & Whitney 30360110
14 Airbus Helicopters 31355182
15 EADS 8328415
16 CFM International 11274208
17 Saab 5826420
18 MBDA 1342505
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2223291
20 General Dynamics 721787
21 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1181583
22 ATR 6154152
23 Bell Helicopter 915466
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514238
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371261
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311195
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611235
29 Elbit Systems 161062
30 NASA 11052
31 Rockwell Collins 12102-
32 L-3 Communications 111003
33 IAE 29484
34 Airbus Military 38817
35 General Electric 4985-
36 DCNS 38857
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 16848
38 Rheinmetall Defence 698310
39 Patria 10827
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.