# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1892,120862
2 Lockheed Martin 2651,630134
3 Raytheon 2951,36753
4 Airbus 331,149708
5 Northrop Grumman 19793530
6 BAE Systems 17987250
7 Rolls-Royce 84610243
8 Leonardo Helicopters 30590333
9 Embraer 24531241
10 Bombardier 32453380
11 Airbus Helicopters 46440230
12 General Electric Aviation 36433467
13 Thales 12742116
14 Pratt & Whitney 31412142
15 Saab 6835923
16 CFM International 11352267
17 MBDA 1393055
18 Airbus Group 8228615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 23267103
20 Bell Helicopter 15228120
21 General Dynamics 701917
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241835
23 ATR 6179168
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515539
25 Honeywell 371461
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 NASA 11212
29 Elbit Systems 181192
30 Russian Helicopters 2611830
31 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
32 Rockwell Collins 13111-
33 IAE 211092
34 L-3 Communications 131093
35 Sukhoi 2010814
36 Airbus Military 310830
37 Airbus Defence and Space 171077
38 Rheinmetall Defence 10010312
39 Kongsberg Gruppen 161029
40 DCNS 4410212
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 75
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.