# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1831,846759
2 Lockheed Martin 2461,37994
3 Raytheon 2841,16337
4 Airbus 31920636
5 Northrop Grumman 18183921
6 BAE Systems 16277639
7 AgustaWestland 29513286
8 Rolls-Royce 84508203
9 Embraer 24471212
10 General Electric Aviation 31382427
11 Bombardier 30371339
12 Thales 11336212
13 Pratt & Whitney 30361110
14 Airbus Helicopters 31357183
15 EADS 8328415
16 CFM International 11277210
17 Saab 5826520
18 MBDA 1342505
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2323693
20 General Dynamics 721787
21 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1181603
22 Bell Helicopter 915867
23 ATR 6154152
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514538
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 441291
26 Honeywell 371261
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311195
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 Elbit Systems 161072
30 NASA 11072
31 Rockwell Collins 12102-
32 L-3 Communications 111013
33 IAE 29585
34 Airbus Military 39018
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16868
36 DCNS 38857
37 General Electric 4985-
38 Rheinmetall Defence 708410
39 Patria 10827
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 71
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.