# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1862,037824
2 Lockheed Martin 2561,542126
3 Raytheon 2911,29748
4 Airbus 331,065684
5 Northrop Grumman 19590327
6 BAE Systems 17583345
7 Rolls-Royce 84579232
8 AgustaWestland 30571320
9 Embraer 24515232
10 Bombardier 33419365
11 Airbus Helicopters 45419220
12 General Electric Aviation 36419459
13 Thales 12439916
14 Pratt & Whitney 30390129
15 Saab 6432823
16 CFM International 11327247
17 Airbus Group 8328615
18 MBDA 1382805
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2425697
20 Bell Helicopter 13206101
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1231775
23 ATR 6172163
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515339
25 Honeywell 371351
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
27 Sagem Defense Securite 331315
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611537
29 NASA 11132
30 Elbit Systems 161112
31 L-3 Communications 131083
32 Rockwell Collins 12105-
33 Airbus Military 310428
34 IAE 210387
35 Airbus Defence and Space 17996
36 Kongsberg Gruppen 16968
37 DCNS 40949
38 Russian Helicopters 239424
39 Rheinmetall Defence 819312
40 Patria 10898
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 73
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.