# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,909786
2 Lockheed Martin 2491,424102
3 Raytheon 2881,20742
4 Airbus 32964649
5 Northrop Grumman 18786125
6 BAE Systems 16979943
7 AgustaWestland 30539302
8 Rolls-Royce 84533214
9 Embraer 24481214
10 Bombardier 33394351
11 General Electric Aviation 36393436
12 Airbus Helicopters 40378199
13 Thales 11837413
14 Pratt & Whitney 30367118
15 CFM International 11290224
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 6027821
18 MBDA 1362665
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424395
20 General Dynamics 691827
21 Bell Helicopter 1017275
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221693
23 ATR 6159154
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514738
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451291
26 Honeywell 371291
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311235
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1611335
29 NASA 11112
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131023
33 Airbus Military 39826
34 IAE 29585
35 DCNS 40899
36 Kongsberg Gruppen 16898
37 Rheinmetall Defence 748710
38 Patria 10868
39 General Electric 4986-
40 Airbus Defence and Space 14846
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 72
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.