# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1902,155878
2 Lockheed Martin 2671,649135
3 Raytheon 2951,39055
4 Airbus 331,161711
5 Northrop Grumman 19794731
6 BAE Systems 18088551
7 Rolls-Royce 84615245
8 Leonardo Helicopters 31603338
9 Embraer 24536244
10 Bombardier 32459382
11 Airbus Helicopters 46450236
12 General Electric Aviation 36435469
13 Thales 12942617
14 Pratt & Whitney 31413144
15 Saab 6837023
16 CFM International 11359273
17 MBDA 1423175
18 Airbus Group 8228615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 23268104
20 Bell Helicopter 15238125
21 General Dynamics 701937
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241875
23 ATR 6179168
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515539
25 Honeywell 371491
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 Russian Helicopters 2612532
29 NASA 11212
30 Elbit Systems 191202
31 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
32 Sukhoi 2111614
33 Rockwell Collins 13113-
34 L-3 Communications 131103
35 IAE 211092
36 Airbus Military 310931
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 161089
38 Airbus Defence and Space 171077
39 Rheinmetall Defence 10110512
40 DCNS 4410412
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 76
Copyright © 2003-2017 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.