# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,922792
2 Lockheed Martin 2511,434103
3 Raytheon 2891,22242
4 Airbus 32978652
5 Northrop Grumman 18986626
6 BAE Systems 17080343
7 AgustaWestland 30552308
8 Rolls-Royce 84541218
9 Embraer 24484216
10 Bombardier 33403356
11 General Electric Aviation 36397442
12 Airbus Helicopters 44387205
13 Thales 12037813
14 Pratt & Whitney 30367119
15 CFM International 11293226
16 Airbus Group 8328615
17 Saab 6128521
18 MBDA 1362675
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2424897
20 Bell Helicopter 1118587
21 General Dynamics 701847
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221703
23 ATR 6161155
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1514939
25 Honeywell 371301
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451291
27 Sagem Defense Securite 321265
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611436
29 NASA 11112
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 Rockwell Collins 12105-
32 L-3 Communications 131023
33 Airbus Military 310128
34 IAE 29685
35 Kongsberg Gruppen 16928
36 DCNS 40909
37 Airbus Defence and Space 16886
38 General Electric 4987-
39 Rheinmetall Defence 818710
40 Patria 10868
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 72
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.