# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1841,978811
2 Lockheed Martin 2531,475106
3 Raytheon 2901,25747
4 Airbus 331,025670
5 Northrop Grumman 19188226
6 BAE Systems 17381643
7 AgustaWestland 30562314
8 Rolls-Royce 84560226
9 Embraer 24502225
10 General Electric Aviation 36412452
11 Bombardier 33409359
12 Airbus Helicopters 44398208
13 Thales 12339015
14 Pratt & Whitney 30379125
15 CFM International 11314238
16 Saab 6230023
17 Airbus Group 8328615
18 MBDA 1372745
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2425297
20 Bell Helicopter 1219997
21 General Dynamics 701887
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1221724
23 ATR 6168160
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515339
25 Honeywell 371331
26 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451301
27 Sagem Defense Securite 321295
28 Beechcraft Corporation 1611436
29 NASA 11132
30 Elbit Systems 161102
31 L-3 Communications 131063
32 Rockwell Collins 12105-
33 IAE 210287
34 Airbus Military 310128
35 Airbus Defence and Space 16966
36 DCNS 40949
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 16948
38 Rheinmetall Defence 818910
39 Patria 10878
40 General Electric 4987-
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 73
Copyright © 2003-2015 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.