# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1882,095849
2 Lockheed Martin 2631,593130
3 Raytheon 2941,34252
4 Airbus 331,121700
5 Northrop Grumman 19591527
6 BAE Systems 17785548
7 Rolls-Royce 84598239
8 Leonardo Helicopters 30586325
9 Embraer 24527238
10 Bombardier 32446377
11 Airbus Helicopters 45428225
12 General Electric Aviation 36428464
13 Thales 12641216
14 Pratt & Whitney 31406140
15 CFM International 11350264
16 Saab 6834523
17 MBDA 1392965
18 Airbus Group 8328615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2326199
20 Bell Helicopter 14224117
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241815
23 ATR 6174164
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515439
25 Honeywell 371401
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 NASA 11172
29 Elbit Systems 171162
30 Beechcraft Corporation 1611637
31 L-3 Communications 131083
32 Rockwell Collins 13108-
33 IAE 210690
34 Airbus Military 310629
35 Russian Helicopters 2310628
36 Airbus Defence and Space 171036
37 Rheinmetall Defence 10010112
38 Kongsberg Gruppen 16988
39 Sukhoi 199714
40 DCNS 419710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 75
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.