# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1892,106854
2 Lockheed Martin 2631,615133
3 Raytheon 2951,35453
4 Airbus 331,138707
5 Northrop Grumman 19592630
6 BAE Systems 17986250
7 Rolls-Royce 84603242
8 Leonardo Helicopters 30587326
9 Embraer 24529240
10 Bombardier 32448378
11 Airbus Helicopters 45430226
12 General Electric Aviation 36429464
13 Thales 12641316
14 Pratt & Whitney 31410140
15 Saab 6835323
16 CFM International 11352265
17 MBDA 1393005
18 Airbus Group 8328615
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 23265103
20 Bell Helicopter 15226118
21 General Dynamics 701907
22 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1241835
23 ATR 6175164
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1515439
25 Honeywell 371421
26 Sagem Defense Securite 331326
27 ATK Alliant Techsystems 451311
28 NASA 11182
29 Elbit Systems 181172
30 Beechcraft Corporation 1611737
31 Russian Helicopters 2511328
32 Rockwell Collins 13109-
33 L-3 Communications 131083
34 Sukhoi 2010814
35 IAE 210791
36 Airbus Military 310629
37 Airbus Defence and Space 171057
38 Rheinmetall Defence 10010312
39 Kongsberg Gruppen 16988
40 DCNS 419810
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 75
Copyright © 2003-2016 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.