# Country Corporation Programs News Orders
1 Boeing 1771,758734
2 Lockheed Martin 2401,33589
3 Raytheon 2781,11533
4 Airbus 29869616
5 Northrop Grumman 17881919
6 BAE Systems 16075239
7 AgustaWestland 29486271
8 Rolls-Royce 82483194
9 Embraer 24453204
10 General Electric Aviation 30360416
11 Thales 11235712
12 Airbus Helicopters 31352181
13 Bombardier 30346329
14 Pratt & Whitney 2834596
15 EADS 8328415
16 Saab 5825320
17 CFM International 11251192
18 MBDA 1342325
19 Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation 2121689
20 General Dynamics 721776
21 Israel Aerospace Industries Ltd. (IAI) 1151543
22 ATR 6148148
23 Bell Helicopter 914356
24 Cessna Aircraft Company 1513738
25 ATK Alliant Techsystems 431261
26 Honeywell 361261
27 Sagem Defense Securite 311155
28 Hawker Beechcraft Corporation 1610833
29 NASA 11032
30 Elbit Systems 151022
31 Rockwell Collins 10100-
32 L-3 Communications 11972
33 IAE 28980
34 General Electric 4884-
35 DCNS 37847
36 Airbus Military 38415
37 Kongsberg Gruppen 16828
38 Rheinmetall Defence 698210
39 Patria 9807
40 Alenia Aeronautica 87710
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  | 69
Copyright © 2003-2014 deagel.com website. All rights reserved.
This website has been optimized for HTML 5 and CSS 3.